Championship History

None

Major Tournaments Won

None
Real Name: Fumiko Sato
Birth: April 14th, 1987
Height: 5'0"
Weight: 1110 lbs.
Background: Trained by Hikaru Shida
Debut: December 31st, 2012
Other Identities: None
Alliances: None
Promotion History: Ice Ribbon (2012 to present)
 

Awards and Recognition

None

Notable Matches

December 31st, 2012 with Terada and Sera vs. Takeda, Wakamatsu, and Yamaguchi
December 31st, 2013 with Kizuki vs. Kobayashi and Naito

Other Pictures

 

Wrestling Moves Videos Reviewed Matches on Puroresu Central