Championship History

None

Major Tournaments Won

None
Real Name: Akane Fujita
Birth: January 3rd, 1987
Height: 5'5"
Weight: 140 lbs.
Background: Trained by Hikaru Shida
Debut: May 25th, 2013
Other Identities: None
Alliances: None
Promotion History: Ice Ribbon (2013 to present)
 

Awards and Recognition

None

Notable Matches

June 1st, 2013 vs. Aoi Kizuki

Other Pictures

 

Wrestling Moves Videos Reviewed Matches on Puroresu Central