Championship History

None


Major Tournaments Won

None
Real Name: Saki Akai
Birth: January 24th, 1987
Height: 5'8"
Weight: 115 lbs.
Background: Model
Debut: June 1st, 2011 (exhibition) and August 18th, 2013 (professional)
Other Identities: Big Devil
Promotion History: Freelancer

Awards and Recognition

None

Notable Matches

August 18th, 2013 with Cherry and Takanashi vs. Shida, Fukuda, and Yoshiko

Other Pictures

 

Wrestling Moves Videos Reviewed Matches on Puroresu Central

Big Boot
Diving Body Press

Running Knee   January 26th, 2014 - Makoto Oishi and Saki Akai vs. Toru Owashi and Yoshiko