Alex Lee
Championship History


Major Tournaments Won

Real Name: Irena Janjic
Birth: June 24th, 1985
Height: 5'6"
Weight: 127 lbs.
Background: Trained by Lance Storm
Debut: 2010
Other Identities: Irena and Leah West
Promotion History: WWE (2011) and Freelancers (2012 to present)

Awards and Recognition


Notable Matches

September 22nd, 2011 vs. Audrey Marie
August 26th, 2012 vs. Leon
March 21st, 2014 vs. Syuri

Other Pictures


Wrestling Moves Videos Reviewed Matches on Puroresu Central