Alpha Female
Championship History

Artist Of Stardom Championship
EWE Female Championship
Goddesses Of Stardom Championship
Pro-Wrestling:EVE Championship
Queen Of Stardom Championship

Major Tournaments Won

Real Name: Marie Kristin Gabert
Birth: June 4, 1982
Height: 6'1"
Weight: 190 lbs.
Background: Trained in GWF
Debut: April 7th, 2001
Other Identities: Jazzy Bi
Promotion History: Freelancer

Awards and Recognition


Notable Matches

March 17th, 2013 vs. Nanae Takahashi
November 4th, 2013 with Kimura and Amazon vs. Hojo, Yoneyama, and Yuhi
January 26th, 2014 with Kimura vs. Wakizawa and Takahashi

Other Pictures


Wrestling Moves Videos Reviewed Matches on Puroresu Central
German Suplex
Omega Plex
Omega Slam
  January 26th, 2014 - Nanae Takahashi and Miho Wakizawa vs. Kyoko Kimura and Alpha Female