Championship History

AAAW Tag Team Championship
JWP Tag Team Championship
OZ Academy Openweight Championship (2x)
OZ Academy Tag Team Championship (3x)


Major Tournaments Won

OZ Iron Woman Singles Tournament (2004)
JWP High Spurt 600 Tournament (2004)
Real Name: Rieko Amano
Birth: March 16th, 1976
Height: 5'2"
Weight: 135 lbs.
Background: JWP Dojo
Debut: December 4th, 1994
Other Identities: Cutie Rieko and Kamen Tenshi Freia
Promotion History: JWP (1 994 to 2000), GAEA Japan (2002 to 2005), and OZ Academy (2006 to present)

Awards and Recognition

None

Notable Matches

August 8th, 2004 vs. Mayumi Ozaki
September 20th, 2004 with Toyota vs. Aja and Amazing Kong
November 14th, 2004 vs. Ran YuYu
January 13th, 2008 vs. Aja Kong
January 15th, 2012 with Toyota vs. Kong and Kato

Other Pictures

 

Wrestling Moves Videos Reviewed Matches on Puroresu Central
Bridging Tiger Suplex
Carlos Ghosn
Cross Armbar   January 12th, 2014 - Toyota and Carlos Amano vs. Shimoda and Nakagawa