Championship History

Daily Sports Tag Team Championship
JWP Junior Championship (2x)
JWP Openweight Championship (2x)
JWP Tag Team Championship
Princess Of Pro Wrestling Championship (2x)
REINA-CMLL International Championship


Major Tournaments Won

None
Real Name: Arisa Nakajima
Birth: June 4th, 1989
Height: 5'3"
Weight: 130 lbs.
Background: Trained in JWP
Debut: January 3rd, 2006
Other Identities: None
Alliances: None
Promotion History: JWP (2006 to present)

Awards and Recognition

None

Notable Matches

December 24th, 2006 vs. Aoi Kizuki
August 19th, 2012 with Bolshoi vs. Sakura and Yoneyama
December 24th, 2012 vs. Emi Sakura
December 14th, 2013 vs. Kana

Other Pictures

 

Wrestling Moves Videos Reviewed Matches on Puroresu Central
Diving Foot Stomp
German Suplex Hold
Cutie Special