Championship History

LLPW 6-Woman Tag Team Championship
JWP Tag Team Championship
WWWD World Tag Team Championship


Major Tournaments Won

None
Real Name: Keiko Aono
Birth: April 8th, 1973
Height: 5'4"
Weight: 155 lbs.
Background: Started in LLPW
Debut: February 10th, 1995
Other Identities: ECO
Alliances: None
Promotion History: LLPW, JPW, and Diana

Awards and Recognition

None

Notable Matches

April 15th, 2007 vs. Command Bolshoi vs. Tojyuki Leon
April 17th, 2011 vs. Mariko Yoshida
April 29th, 2013 with Hotta vs. Ito and Watanabe

Other Pictures

 

Wrestling Moves Videos Reviewed Matches on Puroresu Central
Falcon Arrow Shining Wizard