Championship History

REINA X World Tag Team Championship

Major Tournaments Won

Real Name: Aya Koyama
Birth: March 8th, 1973
Height: 5'3"
Weight: 130 lbs.
Background: Kickboxing
Debut: April 14th, 1996
Other Identities: None
Promotion History: Freelancer

Awards and Recognition


Notable Matches

May 5th, 1998 with Sachi Nishibori vs. Noumi and Wakizawa
January 7th, 2008 with Shinigami vs. Kana and Shineway
December 12th, 2013 with Shizuku vs. Leon and Ray

Other Pictures


Wrestling Moves Videos Reviewed Matches on Puroresu Central