Championship History

Daily Sports Tag Team Championship
JWP Tag Team Championship
International Ribbon Tag Team Championship


Major Tournaments Won

JWP Tag League the Best (2013)
Real Name: Chisako Jumonji 
Birth: August 24th, 1988
Height: 4'11"
Weight: 125 lbs.
Background: Trained in Sendai Girls
Debut: July 9th, 2006
Other Identities: Chisako Kanari
Promotion History: Sendai Girls (2006 to present)

Awards and Recognition

None

Notable Matches

July 9th, 2010 with Sachiko vs. KAZUKI and Uematsu
September 24th, 2011 with Sachiko vs. Toyota and Tsukushi

December 15th, 2013 with Sachiko vs. Leon and Ray

Other Pictures

 

Wrestling Moves Videos Reviewed Matches on Puroresu Central
Hormone Splash
Hurricanrana
Missile Dropkick
Stunner