Championship History

None

Major Tournaments Won

None
Real Name: Daichi Hashimoto
Birth: April 13th, 1992
Height: 5"11
Weight: 190 lbs.
Background: Z1 Dojo
Debut: March 6t, 2011 vs. Masahiro Chono
Other Identities: None
Alliances: None
Promotion History: ZERO1 (2011 to present)

Awards and Recognition

None

Notable Matches

March 6th, 2011 vs. Masahiro Chono
March 21st, 2011 vs. Keiji Mutoh

Other Pictures

Hashimoto with Keiji Mutoh
Hashimoto delivers a kick to Masahiro Chono
Hashimoto with a STF to Jesse White
Taking the Vader Bomb
Wrestling Moves Videos Reviewed Matches on Puroresu Central
       
Featured Signature Moves
Triangle Kick