Championship History

None

Major Tournaments Won

None
Real Name: Yako Fujigasaki
Birth: May 8th, 1997
Height: 5'3"
Weight: 138 lbs.
Background: Trained in JWP
Debut: August 18th, 2013
Other Identities: None
Alliances: None
Promotion History: JWP (2013 to present)
 

Awards and Recognition

None

Notable Matches

August 18th, 2013 vs. Rabbit Miu

Other Pictures

 

Wrestling Moves Videos Reviewed Matches on Puroresu Central
Dropkick