Championship History

ICExInfinity Championship (4x)
International Ribbon Tag Team Championship (5x)
IW-19 Championship (2x)
REINA X World Tag Team Championship (2x)
Triangle Ribbon Championship (2x)
WAVE Tag Team Championship


Major Tournaments Won

None
Real Name: Tsukasa Fujimoto
Birth: July 30th, 1983
Height: 5'2"
Weight: 105 lbs.
Background: Trained by Emi Sakura
Debut: August 23rd, 2008
Other Identities: None
Alliances: None
Promotion History: Ice Ribbon (2008 to present)

Awards and Recognition

None

Notable Matches

May 3rd, 2000 vs. Natsuki Taiyo
December 26th, 2010 vs. Command Bolshoi
March 22nd, 2011 vs. Tsukushi
June 17th, 2012 with Tsukushi vs. Kizuki and Obihiro
November 27th, 2012 with Ohata vs. GAMI and Nakagawa

Other Pictures

 

Wrestling Moves Videos Reviewed Matches on Puroresu Central
619
Missile Dropkick
Tsukadora
Venus Shot