Championship History

TLW World Young Women's Championship

Major Tournaments Won

Real Name: Moeka Haruhi
Birth: October 8th, 1984
Height: 5'3"
Weight: 110 lbs.
Background: Trained in Ice Ribbon
Debut: February 13th, 2005
Other Identities: None
Promotion History: WAVE (2008 to present)
Moeka Haruhi Moeka Haruhi

Awards and Recognition


Notable Matches

December 31st, 2006 vs. Bambi
July 16th, 2012 with Yamagata vs. GAMI and Nakagawa vs. Shirai and Shibutani
December 8th, 2013 vs. Cutie Suzuki

Other Pictures


Wrestling Moves Videos Reviewed Matches on Puroresu Central