Championship History

AJW Championship
Daily Sports Tag Team Championship (3x)
Japanese Tag Team Championship
JWP Junior Championship
JWP Openweight Championship (2x)
JWP Tag Team Championship (5x)


Major Tournaments Won

None
Real Name: Kayoko Haruyama
Birth: May 3rd, 1979
Height: 5'3"
Weight: 165 lbs.
Background: Trained in JWP
Debut: January 23rd, 1998
Other Identities: None
Alliances: None
Promotion History: JWP (1998 to present)

Awards and Recognition

None

Notable Matches

April 3rd, 2011 with Kuragaki vs. Kong and Hatred
April 22nd, 2012 vs. Kuragaki
March 2nd, 2014 vs. Yumi Ohka

Other Pictures

 

Wrestling Moves Videos Reviewed Matches on Puroresu Central
Kayoko Special
Orange Buster
Orange Tomahawk
Rolling Cradle