Championship History

International Ribbon Tag Team Championship (x4)
IW-19 Championship
RETINA X World Tag Team Championship


Major Tournaments Won

None
Real Name: Hamuko Hoshi
Birth: October 19th, 1982
Height: 4'11"
Weight: 150 lbs.
Background: Trained by Emi Sakura
Debut: May 11th, 2008
Other Identities: None
Alliances: None
Promotion History: Ice Ribbon (2008 to present)
 

Awards and Recognition

None

Notable Matches

June 1st, 2011 with Miyagi vs. Sakura and Ray
October 19th, 2012 vs. Aki Shizuku
December 28th, 2012 vs. Sayaka Obihiro

Other Pictures

 

Wrestling Moves Videos Reviewed Matches on Puroresu Central

Lariat
Scorpion Deathlock

Spinebuuster