Championship History

None


Major Tournaments Won

None
Real Name: Mika Iida
Birth: March 23rd, 1992
Height: 5'1"
Weight: 110 lbs.
Background: Trained by Kurihara and Mouse
Debut: November 21st, 2010
Other Identities: None
Promotion History: WAVE (2012 to present)

Awards and Recognition

None

Notable Matches

January 26th vs. Emi Sakura
August 4th, 2013 vs. Ayumi Kurihara

Other Pictures

 

Wrestling Moves Videos Reviewed Matches on Puroresu Central
Dropkick
Russian Leg Sweep
Tanny Butt