Championship History


Major Tournaments Won

Real Name: Takumi Iroha
Birth: January 4th, 1993
Height: 5'7"
Weight: 145 lbs.
Background: Trained by Nanae Takahashi
Debut: April 29th, 2013
Other Identities: None
Alliances: None
Promotion History: Stardom (2013 to present)
Takumi Iroha Takumi Iroha

Awards and Recognition


Notable Matches

October 17th, 2013 vs. Dump Matsumoto
March 16th, 2014 vs. Madison Eagles

Other Pictures


Wrestling Moves Videos Reviewed Matches on Puroresu Central
Dropkick     January 26th, 2014 - Takumi Iroha vs. Yoshiko