Championship History

JWP Junior Championship
Princess Of Pro Wrestling Championship

Major Tournaments Won

Real Name: Yukari Ishino
Birth: June 24th, 1992
Height: 5'3"
Weight: 135 lbs.
Background: Trained by Meiko Satomura
Debut: August 24th, 2008
Other Identities: Yukari Ishino
Promotion History: Sendai Girls (2008 to present)
Kagetsu Kagetsu

Awards and Recognition


Notable Matches

March 6th, 2011 vs. Hiren
August 19th, 2012 vs. Kayoko Haruyama

Other Pictures


Wrestling Moves Videos Reviewed Matches on Puroresu Central
Blockbuster Spear