Championship History

JWP Junior Championship
Princess Of Pro Wrestling Championship


Major Tournaments Won

None
Real Name: Manami Katsu
Birth: October 23rd, 1994
Height: 5'3"
Weight: 147 lbs.
Background: Trained by Azumi Huyga and Leon
Debut: April 3rd, 2011
Other Identities: None
Alliances: None
Promotion History: JWP (2011 to present)
 

Awards and Recognition

None

Notable Matches

December 24th, 2012 vs. Rabbit Miu
August 18th, 2013 vs. Eri Susa
December 15th, 2013 vs. Rydeen Hagane

Other Pictures

 

Wrestling Moves Videos Reviewed Matches on Puroresu Central