Championship History

Daily Sports Tag Team Championship
JWP Tag Team Championship (3x)

Major Tournaments Won

Real Name: Kazuko Fujiwara
Birth: December 25th, 1975
Height: 5'1"
Weight: 145 lbs.
Background: Trained in JWP
Debut: May 26th, 1997
Other Identities: None
Alliances: None
Promotion History: JWP (1997 to present)

Awards and Recognition


Notable Matches

December 24th, 2006 with Abe vs. YuYu and Uematsu
July 9th, 2010 with Uematsu vs. Chisako and Sachiko
December 23rd, 2010 vs. masu-me

Other Pictures


Wrestling Moves Videos Reviewed Matches on Puroresu Central
Shining Wizard
Tiger Driver
Waterwheel Drop