Championship History

International Ribbon Tag Team Championship (x2)
REINA X World Tag Team Championship


Major Tournaments Won

None
Real Name: Aoi Kizuki
Birth: March 26th, 1989
Height: 5'3"
Weight: 132 lbs.
Background: Trained by Emi Sakura
Debut: May 1st, 2005
Other Identities: None
Alliances: None
Promotion History: Ice Ribbon (2005 to present)
 

Awards and Recognition

None

Notable Matches

December 24th, 2006 vs. Arisa Nakajima
May 5th, 2012 with Obihiro vs. Fujimoto and Tsukushi
December 31st, 2012 with Tsukushi vs. Kimura and Obihiro

Other Pictures

 

Wrestling Moves Videos Reviewed Matches on Puroresu Central
Cobra Twist
Double Wrist Armsault
Koala
Senton