Championship History

None

Major Tournaments Won

None
Real Name: Hitoshi Kumano
Birth: November 22nd, 1991
Height: 5'7"
Weight: 165 lbs.
Background: Trained by Atsushi Kotoge
Debut: January 6th, 2013
Other Identities: None
Alliances: None
Promotion History: NOAH (2012 to present)

Awards and Recognition

Tokyo Sports Grand Prix:
None

Pro Wrestling Illustrated:
None

Puroresu Central Awards:
None

Wrestling Observer Awards:
None

Notable Matches

May 11th, 2013 vs. Masanobu Fuchi

Other Pictures

 

Wrestling Moves Videos Reviewed Matches on Puroresu Central
Dropkick Missile Dropkick   January 5th, 2014 - Hitoshi Kumano vs. Kenou