Championship History

International Ribbon Tag Team Championship
IW-19 Championship (x2)


Major Tournaments Won

None
Real Name: Kurumi
Birth: April 1st, 2000
Height: 5'3"
Weight: 5'3"
Background: Trained by Emi Sakura
Debut: May 3rd, 2010
Other Identities: None
Alliances:
Promotion History:
 

Awards and Recognition

None

Notable Matches

September 16th, 2011 vs. Tsukushi
March 23rd, 2012 vs. Tsukushi

Other Pictures

 

Wrestling Moves Videos Reviewed Matches on Puroresu Central
German Suplex Hold Top Rope Body Press