Championship History

None


Major Tournaments Won

None
Real Name: Ri Yumi
Birth: May 28th, 1998
Height: 5'2"
Weight: 106 lbs.
Background: Trained by Hikaru Shida
Debut: August 25th, 2013
Other Identities: None
Alliances: None
Promotion History: Ice Ribbon (2013 to present)
 

Awards and Recognition

None

Notable Matches

March 15th, 2014 vs. Yuuka

Other Pictures

 

Wrestling Moves Videos Reviewed Matches on Puroresu Central
Neckbreaker