Championship History


Major Tournaments Won

Real Name: Yuuna Suzuki
Birth: November 11th, 1987
Height: 5'5"
Weight: 132 lbs.
Background: Trained in Stardom
Debut: January 12th, 2014
Other Identities: None
Alliances: None
Promotion History: Stardom (2014 to present)
Yuna Manase Yuna Manase

Awards and Recognition


Notable Matches

January 12th, 2014 vs. Kairi Hojo

Other Pictures


Wrestling Moves Videos Reviewed Matches on Puroresu Central
Heel Drop     January 26th, 2014 - Koguma vs. Yuna Manase