Championship History

International Ribbon Tag Team Championship (2x)

Major Tournaments Won

None
Real Name: Mochi Miyagi
Birth: July 26th, 1987
Height: 5'1"
Weight: 145 lbs.
Background: Trained by Emi Sakura
Debut: December 25th, 2010
Other Identities: None
Alliances: None
Promotion History: Ice Ribbon (2010 to present)
 

Awards and Recognition

None

Notable Matches

June 1st, 2011 with Hoshi vs. Sakura and Ray
November 25th, 2011 vs. Kurumi

Other Pictures

 

Wrestling Moves Videos Reviewed Matches on Puroresu Central
Bearhug
Bellywash
Shoulder Tackle