Championship History

ICExInfinity Championship
International Ribbon Tag Team Championship (2x)
Triangle Ribbon Championship (3x)

Major Tournaments Won

Real Name: Miyako Matsumoto
Birth: April 11th, 1985
Height: 5'2"
Weight: 105 lbs.
Background: Trained by Emi Sakura
Debut: August 23rd, 2008
Other Identities: None
Alliances: None
Promotion History: Ice Ribbon (2008 to present)

Awards and Recognition


Notable Matches

March 21st, 2010 vs. Tsukasa Fujimoto
May 3rd, 2010 with Kasai vs. Shimouma and Takahashi
July 15th with Nitta vs. Fujimoto and Tsukushi

Other Pictures


Wrestling Moves Videos Reviewed Matches on Puroresu Central
Gedo Clutch
Kyoto Shining Wizard
Mamma Mia
Reverse Tiger Driver
Spider German Suplex