Championship History


Major Tournaments Won

Real Name: Meari Naito
Birth: June 3rd, 1974
Height: 5'5"
Weight: 135 lbs.
Background: Trained by Emi Sakura
Debut: February 26th, 2011
Other Identities: None
Alliances: None
Promotion History: Ice Ribbon (2001 to present)

Awards and Recognition


Notable Matches

August 21st with Kurumi and Nitta vs. Nagano, Shida, and Narumiya
June 17th, 2012 vs. Cherry

Other Pictures


Wrestling Moves Videos Reviewed Matches on Puroresu Central
Neckbreaker Drop RKO