Championship History

ICExInfinity Championship
TLW World Young Women's Championship
WAVE Tag Team Championship

Major Tournaments Won

Real Name: Mio Shirai
Birth: February 14th, 1988
Height: 5'4"
Weight: 115 lbs.
Background: Trained by Tomohiko Hashimoto
Debut: March 4th, 2007
Other Identities: Kaguya and Kitzune Nanoko
Alliances: None
Promotion History: Ice Ribbon (2013 to present)

Awards and Recognition


Notable Matches

September 19th, 2011 vs. Ken Ohka
September 23rd, 2012 vs. Hikaru Shida
July 15th, 2013 with Kana vs. Shida and Ohka

Other Pictures


Wrestling Moves Videos Reviewed Matches on Puroresu Central
Purple Flash
Water Kick