Championship History


Major Tournaments Won

Real Name: Dorami Nagano
Birth: July 13th, 1994
Height: 5'2"
Weight: 165 lbs.
Background: Trained by Emi Sakura
Debut: November 27th, 2010
Other Identities: Remi Nagano
Alliances: None
Promotion History: Ice Ribbon (2010 to present)

Awards and Recognition


Notable Matches

April 20th, 2011 vs. Emi Sakura
January 25th with Hatred vs. Shida and Narumiya
March 9th, 2012 vs. Kurumi
April 25th, 2012 vs. Nitta vs. Matsumoto

Other Pictures


Wrestling Moves Videos Reviewed Matches on Puroresu Central