Championship History

Daily Sports Tag Team Championship
JWP Tag Team Championship

Major Tournaments Won

Real Name: Hanako Nakamori
Birth: December 1st, 1988
Height: 5'2"
Weight: 135 lbs.
Background: Trained by Kaoru Ito
Debut: July 16th, 2006
Other Identities: Hanako Kobayashi
Alliances: None
Promotion History: JWP (2006 to present)

Awards and Recognition


Notable Matches

July 28th, 2012 with Narumiya vs. Nakajima and Shida
August 18th, 2013 with Maury vs. Haruyama and Kuragaki

Other Pictures


Wrestling Moves Videos Reviewed Matches on Puroresu Central