Championship History

ICEx60 Championship
International Ribbon Tag Team Championship

Major Tournaments Won

JRibbon Natsu Onna Kettei Tournament (2012)

Real Name: Maki Narumiya
Birth: April 7th, 1985
Height: 5'4"
Weight: 140 lbs.
Background: Ice Ribbon
Debut: March 19th, 2011
Other Identities: None
Alliances: None
Promotion History: Ice Ribbon (2011 to present)

Awards and Recognition

None

Notable Matches

December 28th, 2011 with Hikaru Shida vs. Emi Sakura and Tsukushi
August 2nd, 2012 with Nakamori vs. Nakajima and Shida
December 31st, 2012 vs. Mio Shirai

Other Pictures

None

Wrestling Moves Videos Reviewed Matches on Puroresu Central
Argentine Backbreaker
Campana
Diving Guillotine Leg Drop
Dogyan Gaeshi
Kaname Gaeshi
Musha-gaeshi
Roppo Otashi
Yuruneba
None October 6th, 2013 - AKINO vs. Maki Narumiya