Championship History

AJW Championship
AJW Junior Championship
All Pacific Championship
Japanese Tag Team Championship

Major Tournaments Won

Real Name: Mika Nishio
Birth: December 4th, 1981
Height: 5'7"
Weight: 140 lbs.
Background: AJW Dojo
Debut: September 30th, 2000
Other Identities: Blizzard Yuki II
Promotion History: AJW (2000 to 2003) and OZ Academy (2006 to present)

Awards and Recognition


Notable Matches

February 19th, 2006 vs. Mayumi Ozaki
April 30th, 2006 vs. Manami Toyota

Other Pictures


Wrestling Moves Videos Reviewed Matches on Puroresu Central
Falcon Arrow