Championship History

LLPW Tag Team Championship (2x)

Major Tournaments Won

Real Name: Sayuri Okino
Birth: February 5th, 1976
Height: 5'3"
Weight: 135 lbs.
Background: LLPW
Debut: January 14th, 1996
Other Identities: None
Promotion History: LLPWx (2008 to present)

Awards and Recognition


Notable Matches

November 23rd, 2007 vs. AKINO
October 5th, 2008 vs. Mizuki Endo

Other Pictures


Wrestling Moves Videos Reviewed Matches on Puroresu Central
Fisherman's Suplex
Michinoku Driver II
Missile Kick