Championship History


Major Tournaments Won

Real Name: Kuzira Oshima
Birth: January 7th, 1972
Height: 5'3"
Weight: 265 lbs.
Background: Trained by Guts Ishijima
Debut: June 2nd, 2007
Other Identities: None
Alliances: None
Promotion History: Ice Ribbon (2012 to present)

Awards and Recognition


Notable Matches

September 26th, 2012 vs. Hikaru Shida
June 8th, 2013 vs. Kuzira Oshima

Other Pictures


Wrestling Moves Videos Reviewed Matches on Puroresu Central