Championship History

ZERO1 United National Heavyweight Championship
ZERO1 World Heavyweight Championship

Major Tournaments Won

ZERO1 Fire Festival (2013)
Real Name: Dylan James
Birth: May 25th, 1991
Height: 6'5"
Weight: 250 lbs.
Background: Trained in Australia
Debut: November 6th, 2011
Other Identities: Dils O'Connor
Promotion History: ZERO1 (2012 to present)

Awards and Recognition


Notable Matches

August 4th, 2013 vs. Masato Tanaka
August 31st, 2013 vs. Shinjiro Otani
December 17th, 2013 with Williams vs. Obata and Ueda

Other Pictures


Wrestling Moves Videos Reviewed Matches on Puroresu Central
Lariat Powerbomb   January 1st, 2014 - James Raideen vs. Demon Ueda
March 21st, 2014 - James Raideen vs. Ryouji Sai