Championship History

Mexican National Minis Championship

Major Tournaments Won

Real Name: Rolando Fuentes Romero
Birth: May 5th, 1982
Height: 5'2"
Weight: 150 lbs.
Background: Lucha Libre
Debut: April 7th, 1996
Other Identities: Mini Histeria II
Alliances: Teams with Ricky Marvin
Promotion History: AAA (2000 to present)

Awards and Recognition


Notable Matches in Japan


Other Pictures

As Mini Histeria

Wrestling Moves Videos Reviewed Matches on Puroresu Central
La Casita