Championship History

Daily Sports Tag Team Championship
JWP Tag Team Championship (3x)

Major Tournaments Won


Real Name: Sachie Abe
Birth: September 18th, 1974
Height: 5'0"
Weight: 117 lbs.
Background: Trained in Jd' Star
Debut: April 14th, 1996
Other Identities: None
Alliances: None
)Promotion History: JWP (2006 to present)

Awards and Recognition


Notable Matches

December 24th, 2006 with KAZUKI vs. YuYu and Uematsu
December 23rd, 2010 with Kong vs. Haruyama and Kuragaki

Other Pictures


Wrestling Moves Videos Reviewed Matches on Puroresu Central
Astro Scissors
Jumping Hop Drop
La Magistral