Championship History


Major Tournaments Won

Real Name: Risa Okuda
Birth: November 19th, 1991
Height: 5'6"
Weight: 130 lbs.
Background: Trained in Ice Ribbon
Debut: October 20th, 2012
Other Identities: None
Alliances: None
Promotion History: Ice Ribbon (2012 to present)

Awards and Recognition


Notable Matches

April 14th, 2013 vs. Manami Katsu
November 17th, 2013 vs. Tsukasa Fujimoto

Other Pictures


Wrestling Moves Videos Reviewed Matches on Puroresu Central