Championship History

IW-19 Championship
REINA X World Tag Team Championship

Major Tournaments Won

Real Name: Chiaki Machida
Birth: October 13th, 1986
Height: 5'7"
Weight: 150 lbs.
Background: Trained by Yuki Ishikawa
Debut: October 13th, 2007
Other Identities: None
Promotion History: Career Freelancer with a concentration in Ice Ribbon (2012) and WNC/REINA (2013 to present)

Awards and Recognition


Notable Matches

November 5th, 2011 vs. Kana
August 10th, 2012 vs. Tsukasa Fujimoto

Other Pictures


Wrestling Moves Videos Reviewed Matches on Puroresu Central
Death Valley Bomb Spear