Championship History


Major Tournaments Won

Real Name: Natsu Sumire
Birth: August 6th, 1992
Height: 5'5"
Weight: 132 lbs.
Background: Trained by Ohka
Debut: October 30th, 2013
Other Identities: None
Promotion History: WAVE (2013 to present)

Awards and Recognition


Notable Matches

January 5th, 2014 vs. Rina Yamashita
April 6th, 2014 vs. Mio Shirai

Other Pictures


Wrestling Moves Videos Reviewed Matches on Puroresu Central
Dropkick Elbow Drop