Championship History

ICExInfinity Championship
International Ribbon Tag Team Championship (5x)
IW-19 Championship (2x)
REINA X World Tag Team Championship

Major Tournaments Won

Real Name: Tsukushi
Birth: September 6th, 1987
Height: 4'9"
Weight: 97 lbs.
Background: Trained by Emi Sakura
Debut: March 14th, 2010
Other Identities: None
Alliances: None
Promotion History: Ice Ribbon (2010 to present)

Awards and Recognition


Notable Matches

December 2nd, 2011 vs. Kurumi
December 25th, 2011 with Sakura vs. Satomura and Sachiko
June 17th, 2012 with Fujimoto vs. Kizuki and Obihiro
December 31st, 2012 with Kizuki vs. Kimura and Obihiro

Other Pictures


Wrestling Moves Videos Reviewed Matches on Puroresu Central