Championship History

Artist Of Stardom Championship
Wonder Of Stardom Championship (2x)

Major Tournaments Won

Real Name: Yuka Yasukawa
Birth: November 13th, 1986
Height: 5'4"
Weight: 125 lbs.
Background: Trained by Fuka
Debut: February 5th, 2012
Other Identities: None
Promotion History: Stardom (2012 to present)

Awards and Recognition


Notable Matches

January 14th, 2013 with Taiyo and Kashima vs. Wakizawa, Fujimoto, and Yokoo
April 29th, 2013 vs. Dark Angel
November 4th, 2013 vs. Dark Angel
December 29th, 2013 vs. Kellie Skater
January 26th, 2014 vs. Kairi Hojo
Janaury 18th, 2015 vs. Mayu Iwatani
February 22nd, 2015 vs. Yoshiko

Other Pictures


Wrestling Moves Videos Reviewed Matches on Puroresu Central
Act Lock
Act Special
ACT Omega
Rolling Senton
Stretch Muffler
  January 26th, 2014 - Act Yasukawa vs. Kairi Hojo
March 16th, 2014 - Act Yasukawa vs. Yuhi
January 11th, 2015 - Act Yasukawa and Heidi Lovelace vs. Hudson Envy and Kris Wolf
January 18th, 2015 - Yasukawa, Lovelace, and Dragonita vs. Kimura, Envy, and Wolf
January 18th, 2015 - Mayu Iwatani vs. Act Yasukawa
February 22nd, 2015 - Yoshiko vs. Act Yasukawa
Featured Signature Moves
Act Special

Act Lock

ACT Omega