Championship History


Major Tournaments Won

Real Name: Yui Yokoo
Birth: November 15th, 1989
Height: 5'6"
Weight: 125 lbs.
Background: Trained in Stardom
Debut: December 24th, 2012
Other Identities: None
Alliances: None
Promotion History: Stardom (2012 to 2014)

Awards and Recognition


Notable Matches

April 7th, 2013 vs. Mayu Iwatani
June 23rd, 2013 vs. Nanae Takahashi

Other Pictures


Wrestling Moves Videos Reviewed Matches on Puroresu Central