Championship History


Major Tournaments Won

Real Name: Yosuke Watanabe
Birth: December 14th, 1991
Height: 5'8"
Weight: 160 lbs.
Background: Dragon Gate Nex
Debut: May 30th, 2011
Other Identities: Super Shenlong (third version)
Alliances: None
Promotion History: Dragon Gate

Awards and Recognition


Notable Matches

August 1st, 2013 with Chihiro Tominaga, Cyber Kong, and Shingo Takagi vs. Akira Tozawa, BxB Hulk, Kzy, Mondai Ryu, and YAMATO

Other Pictures


Wrestling Moves Videos Reviewed Matches on Puroresu Central
Sky♥Love Zona Rossa   January 12th, 2014 - YAMATO and Cyber Kong vs. Yosuke♥Santa Maria and U-T