Championship History

Artist of Stardom Championship

Major Tournaments Won

Real Name: Yuhi
Birth: July 30th, 1995
Height: 5'1"
Weight: 117 lbs.
Background: Trained in ZERO1 Dojo
Debut: January 28th, 2012
Other Identities: Sunset JK
Alliances: None
Promotion History: Stardom and ZERO1 (2012 to present)

Awards and Recognition


Notable Matches

June 23rd, 2013 with Hojo and Yoneyama vs. Von Eerie, Hatred, and Kimura

Other Pictures


Wrestling Moves Videos Reviewed Matches on Puroresu Central
450 Splash
Asai Moonsault
Tiger Feint Kick   January 26th, 2014 - Kaori Yoneyama, Kellie Skater, and Yuhi vs. Toyota, Matsumoto, and Iwatani