Championship History

Artist Of Stardom Championship
High Speed Championship

Major Tournaments Won

Real Name: Koguma
Birth: January 20th, 1998
Height: 4'11"
Weight: 117 lbs.
Background: Trained by Fuka
Debut: November 4th, 2013
Other Identities: None
Promotion History: Stardom (2013 to present)

Awards and Recognition


Notable Matches

November 4th, 2013 vs. Natsuki Taiyo
January 26th, 2014 vs. Yuna Manase
February 22nd, 2015 vs. Io Shirai
March 29th, 2015 vs. Reo Hazuki
May 3rd, 2015 with Chelsea and Hojo vs. Shirai, Iwatani, and Hazuki

Other Pictures


Wrestling Moves Videos Reviewed Matches on Puroresu Central
Diving Plancha
German Suplex Hold
Koguma-Style Yoshitonic
  January 26th, 2014 - Koguma vs. Yuna Manase
September 7th, 2014 - Koguma vs. Yoshiko
September 23rd, 2014 - Koguma vs. Mayu Iwatani
February 22nd, 2015 - Io Shirai vs. Koguma
April 12th, 2015 - Koguma vs. Star Fire
April 23rd, 2015 - Koguma vs. Reo Hazuki
April 23rd, 2015 - Koguma vs. Kairi Hojo
April 23rd, 2015 - Koguma vs. Mayu Iwatani
May 3rd, 2015 - Chelsea, Hojo, and Koguma vs. Shirai, Iwatani, and Hazuki
Featured Signature Moves
Koguma-Style Yoshitonic


Diving Plancha